Vereinsinfos

Vorstand

VorsitzenderJens Johannisson*048225755
1. VertreterBernd Schümann*04822950262
2. VertreterSiegfried Plath048225378
KassenwartNico Kemfert*015901381599
SportwartOliver Grönke01631589446
JugendwartBritta Bujack048223780730
PlatzwartTorsten Kunstmann015161050928
PlatzwartTorian Kodadad015730133422
Spartenleiter BouleMichael Kautecky043933570
SchriftführerinChristine van Laak04822378600

*Geschäftsführender Vorstand

Downloads

Anfahrt

Wrister-Tennis-Club e.V., Quarnstedter Straße, 25563 Wrist

Auf der Karte anzeigen (OpenStreetMap)